TTV LINSE
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:45   BK1H VfB Bodenburg TTV Linse 
Mi. 12.09.2018 19:00   KK2 H TV 87 Stadtoldendorf II TTV Linse IV 
Fr. 14.09.2018 20:00   KK1 H MTV Holzminden TTV Linse III 
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00   KK2 H MTV Altendorf IV TTV Linse IV 
    15:00   BK1H MTV Altendorf TTV Linse 
    18:00   BK2H TTV Linse II MTV Altendorf II 
Mi. 19.09.2018 19:30   KK3 H TSV Kaierde III TTV Linse V 
Mi. 26.09.2018 20:30   KK3 H MTV Mainzholzen II TTV Linse V 
Fr. 28.09.2018 19:15   BK2H TTV Linse II MTV Mainzholzen 
Sa. 29.09.2018 19:00   BK1H SC Barienrode II TTV Linse 
So. 30.09.2018 11:00   KK1 H TTV Linse III MTV Lüerdissen 
Sa. 06.10.2018 14:00   KK3 H TV 87 Stadtoldendorf III TTV Linse V 
Fr. 12.10.2018 18:30   BK1H TTV Linse MTV Deensen 
    19:30   KK3 H MTV Lüerdissen III TTV Linse V 
    20:00   KK2 H TSV Neuhaus TTV Linse IV 
Sa. 13.10.2018 14:30   KK1 H TTV Linse III TTC Lenne III 
    14:30   KK3 H TTV Linse V MTV Lüerdissen II 
Fr. 19.10.2018 20:00   BK1H MTSV Eschershausen II TTV Linse 
Sa. 20.10.2018 11:00   BK1H Post SV Alfeld II TTV Linse 
    16:00   BK2H MTV Boffzen TTV Linse II 
    18:00   KK1 H TSV Kirchbrak IV TTV Linse III 
Fr. 26.10.2018 19:30   KK1 H TSV Holzen TTV Linse III 
    19:30   KK2 H Tuspo Grünenplan II TTV Linse IV 
Sa. 27.10.2018 18:00   BK2H TSV Kirchbrak II TTV Linse II 
    20:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V TSV Kirchbrak V 
Fr. 02.11.2018 19:15   BK2H TTV Linse II TTC Braak 
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:00   BK2H TTC Lenne TTV Linse II 
Fr. 09.11.2018 19:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TTC Braak II 
    20:00   BK2H TTC Lenne II TTV Linse II 
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:30   KK3 H TTV Linse V TTV Varrigsen II 
    14:30   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TSV Kaierde II 
    18:00   KK1 H TTV Linse III TT Hils (SG) III 
Mi. 14.11.2018 19:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TTV Hellental 
Sa. 17.11.2018 15:00   BK2H TT Hils (SG) TTV Linse II 
So. 18.11.2018 10:30   KK1 H TTV Linse III TTV Varrigsen 
    11:00   BK1H TTV Linse Post SV Alfeld III 
Fr. 23.11.2018 18:30   BK1H TTV Linse TSV Kirchbrak 
    20:00   KK1 H MTSV Eschershausen III TTV Linse III 
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30   KK2 H TTV Linse IV MTV Boffzen II 
    18:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V TSV Kirchbrak VI 
So. 25.11.2018 10:30   BK1H VTTC Wespe Bad Salzdetfurth-Wehrstedt TTV Linse 
Fr. 30.11.2018 20:00   KK2 H MTV Bevern II TTV Linse IV 
Sa. 01.12.2018 13:00   BK2H TV 87 Stadtoldendorf TTV Linse II 
Fr. 07.12.2018 19:30   KK3 H MTV Lüerdissen IV TTV Linse V 
Powered by Website Baker