TTV LINSE

 

Fr. 11.01.2019 19:15   BK2H TTV Linse II TT Hils (SG)  03:09
Sa. 19.01.2019 14:00   BK2H TTV Linse II TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  09:03
    14:30   KK3 H TTV Linse V TV 87 Stadtoldendorf III  04:09
Mi. 23.01.2019 18:00   KL mJ MTV Altendorf TTV Linse  06:00
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V TSV Kaierde III  05:09
Di. 29.01.2019 18:30   KL mJ MTV Bevern TTV Linse  06:01
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:00   BK1H TTV Linse MTV Altendorf  03:09
    19:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TV 87 Stadtoldendorf II  09:07
Sa. 02.02.2019 14:00 BK1H TSV Kirchbrak TTV Linse  09:00
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:00   BK1H TTV Linse Post SV Alfeld II  07:09
    19:30   KK1 H TT Hils (SG) III TTV Linse III  09:02
    20:00   KK3 H MTV Lüerdissen II TTV Linse V  09:00
Sa. 09.02.2019 14:30   BK2H TTV Linse II MTV Boffzen  09:01
    16:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V MTV Lüerdissen IV  05:09
Mo. 11.02.2019 19:30   KK2 H TTC Braak II TTV Linse IV  04:09
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:00   KK1 H TTV Linse III TSV Holzen  09:04
Mi. 20.02.2019 19:30   KK2 H TSV Kaierde II TTV Linse IV  08:08
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30   KK1 H TTC Lenne III TTV Linse III  08:08
    20:00   KK2 H MTV Boffzen II TTV Linse IV  09:00
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:30   BK2H TTV Linse II TTC Lenne II  09:02
    15:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V MTV Mainzholzen II  06:09
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:30   KK3 H TSV Kirchbrak V TTV Linse V  00:09
    18:00 BK1H VTTC Wespe Bad Salzdetfurth-Wehrstedt TTV Linse  09:03
So. 03.03.2019 17:00   BK2H MTV Mainzholzen TTV Linse II  08:08
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:30   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TSV Neuhaus  06:09
    18:00   KK1 H TTV Linse III TSV Kirchbrak IV  07:09
    18:00   KK3 H TTV Linse V MTV Lüerdissen III  05:09
Mi. 13.03.2019 19:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV TTV Hellental  09:03
Fr. 15.03.2019 18:00   KL mJ TTV Linse MTV Lüerdissen  00:06
    19:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV Tuspo Grünenplan II  09:04
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:00   BK2H MTV Altendorf II TTV Linse II  09:04
Fr. 22.03.2019 18:00   KL mJ TTV Linse TSV Kirchbrak   
    19:00   KK1 H TTV Linse III MTSV Eschershausen III   
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:30   BK1H TTV Linse VfB Bodenburg   
    14:30   BK2H TTV Linse II TSV Kirchbrak II   
    18:00   KK2 H TTV Linse IV MTV Bevern II   
    18:00   BK1H TTV Linse SC Barienrode II   
So. 24.03.2019 11:00   BK1H MTV Deensen TTV Linse   
Di. 26.03.2019 19:30   KK3 H TTV Varrigsen II TTV Linse V   
Mi. 27.03.2019 20:00   KK1 H TTV Varrigsen TTV Linse III   
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   BK2H TTC Braak TTV Linse II   
    14:00   KK1 H MTV Lüerdissen TTV Linse III   
    17:00   BK1H Post SV Alfeld III TTV Linse   
Fr. 05.04.2019 18:30   KL mJ TTC Lenne TTV Linse   
Sa. 06.04.2019 14:30   KK1 H TTV Linse III MTV Holzminden   
    14:30   KK2 H TTV Linse IV MTV Altendorf IV   
    18:00   BK1H TTV Linse MTSV Eschershausen II   
    18:00   BK2H TTV Linse II TTC Lenne   
Sa. 13.04.2019 18:00   KK3 H TSV Kirchbrak VI TTV Linse V   
Powered by Website Baker